グレイソン

グレイソンの無料Wi-Fi付きおすすめホテル

ご希望の日程で、グレイソンの無料Wi-Fi付きホテルを検索できます。

オリコン顧客満足度 第1位 海外旅行予約サイト
Trip.com 受賞
2026年 オリコン顧客満足度®調査
旅行予約サイト 海外旅行 第1位
下にスワイプしてさらに表示
絞り込み条件
ホテルランク
≤2345
お客さまの評価
とても素晴らしい 9以上素晴らしい 8以上とても良い 7以上良い 6以上

グレイソンで人気の無料Wi-Fi付きホテル

ご希望の条件で、グレイソンでWi-Fi完備の人気ホテルを見つけましょう。
人気順
安い順
市中心部からの距離(近い順)
高評価
54
Americas Best Value Inn and Suites Independence
グレイソンのホテル
アメリカズ ベスト バリュー イン & スイーツ ンディペンデンス バージニアは、インディペンデンスのマウント ロジャース国立レクリエーションエリアまで 22.3 km、オーク ヒル アカデミー高等学校まで 23.4 km の場所にあります。 このホテルは、グレイソン・ハイランズ州立公園まで 36.1 km の場所に位置しています。 便利なWiFi (無料)、ピクニックエリア、自動販売機などをご利用いただけます。 無料のコンチネンタル ブレックファストを毎日、6:30 ~ 9:30 までお召し上がりいただけます。 24 時間対応フロントデスク、共用エリアでのコーヒー / ティーサービス、自動販売機をお使いいただけます。敷地内にはセルフパーキング (無料) が備わっています。 全部で 28 室ある冷房完備の客室には薄型テレビが備わっており、ゆったりおくつろぎいただけます。WiFi (無料)をお使いいただけるほか、ケーブルの番組をご覧いただけます。シャワー付き浴槽付きのバスルームが備わっています。デスク、コーヒー / ティーメーカーをご利用いただけ、ハウスキーピング サービスは、毎日行われます。
素晴らしい
100件の口コミ
9.4/10
1泊
VND 1,814,402
空室を検索
64
The Washington Inn
グレイソンのホテル
フライズにあるザ・ワシントン・インに泊まれば、ニューリバーまで歩いて簡単に行けます。また、ジェファーソン国立森林公園までは車で 5 分です。 このインは、マウント ロジャース国立レクリエーションエリアまで 3 km、ガラックス市立ゴルフコースまで 11.2 km の場所にあります。 便利なWiFi (無料)、テレビ (共用エリア)、ガスグリルなどをご利用いただけます。 ザ・ワシントン・インでのお食事はレストランをご利用ください。また軽食にはスナックバー / デリをご利用いただけます。 ランドリー設備、共用エリアでのコーヒー / ティーサービス、共用エリアの電子レンジをお使いいただけます。敷地内にはセルフパーキング (無料) が備わっています。 全部で 12 室ある客室で、おくつろぎください。ピロートップのベッドに、高級寝具が付いています。客室ではWiFi (無料)をご利用いただけます。バスルームには、バスアメニティ (無料)、ヘアドライヤーがあります。
とても良い
26件の口コミ
8.9/10
1泊
VND 2,351,714
空室を検索
20
グレイソンのホテル
As one of the oldest houses in the area, this 2 bedroom, 1 bath cottage exudes country charm. Bring your family and pets to The Gray Cottage and enjoy relaxing county living at its best!The Gray Cottage is only a few yards away from Wilson creek, so you can enjoy the pleasant chatter of the rambling brook while rocking on the porch or picnicking out back.3 miles from Grayson Highlands State Park, Highland Hideaways is comfortably situated on the Virginia and North Carolina state line in Grayson County, VA. The Grayson Highlands are home to the highest peaks in Virginia.All the comforts of home but with a rustic feel.Internet is available (satellite), as well as Cable TV.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit 2 pets total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
9.8/10
空室を検索
30
グレイソンのホテル
Ridgetop Retreat is a cozy unique arched log cabin with a with a queen bed.The property is minutes from Grayson Highlands State Park and all its attractions, 2 mi. to the entrance. (Park pass available during stay)Bring your quarters for the arcade full of retro classics! Outdoor private drive-in theater with a new movie every night!Relax by the campfire or fish the stocked Wilson Creek on the property.-Free to use kayaks, and canoes -High Speed WiFi across property-On-site Laundry-Pets allowedThis one-of-a-kind arched glamping pod offers a cozy retreat with modern comforts. Inside, you'll find a queen bed, futon couch, and a kitchenette equipped with a coffee maker, microwave, toaster, and cooktop. The cabin also has a full bathroom with a shower and toilet for your convenience.Step outside to enjoy the cozy porch, charcoal grill, hammock, and firepit, all while listening to the peaceful sounds of the creek that runs in front of and beside the cabin.Our 10-acre property has high-speed wireless internet, making it perfect for remote work. There are four other cabins available for rent, ideal for group getaways.On-Site AmenitiesDirect access to Grayson Highlands State Park – A private trailhead across the river follows Wilson Creek, leading to cascading waterfalls less than half a mile up the trail.Community Arcade – Located next to Rumple’s Retreat, featuring four free-to-play multi-cades, a claw machine, karaoke, darts, a retro jukebox, and an air hockey table. (Bring quarters!)Cotton Candy Machine - 7 Flavors - Unlimited cotton candy just like they make it at the fair!Private Drive-In Theater – Located behind the arcade, with room for one vehicle. Just press a button to start the movie!Glow-in-the-Dark Disc Golf – A three-hole course spanning the property with glowing baskets and discs for nighttime fun.Vending Machines – Stocked with a variety of drinks and snacks for late-night cravings.Entertainment – Enjoy Amazon Prime Video, Netflix, and Disney+, plus a large selection of DVDs and VHS tapes.Board Games & Puzzles – A growing collection of classic games for cozy nights in.Additional DetailsJust 2 miles from Grayson Highlands State Park and its famous wild ponies, scenic trails, and waterfalls.Relax by the campfire or fish Wilson Creek, stocked for a perfect mountain getaway.High-speed WiFi throughout the property.Allergy Alert! We are pet-friendly, and while we clean thoroughly after every stay, some pet hair may still be present. Please plan accordingly.Book your stay and experience the beauty of the Blue Ridge Mountains!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
9.8/10
空室を検索
40
グレイソンのホテル
Nature abounds here on the Rooftop of Virginia. Our property is nestled up against Grayson Highlands State Park, 2 miles to the entrance.Wild Horse Lodge is a cozy 2 story cabin with plenty of space for whole familyEnjoy the outdoors, fish the stocked creek, bike the Creeper Trail, hike Mount Rogers, or kayak the New River.The cabin was built in the 1940s and has been recently renovated. It features 3 queen beds, 2 twin beds, and a couch, a full kitchen and bathroom. There is a large front porch to relax at, charcoal grill, and firepit. Relax to the sounds of the Creek that runs in front and behind the Cabin.The entire 5 acre property behind the cabin has Highspeed Wireless internet, perfect if you're looking to work remotely.Highlands Hideaways has direct access to Grayson Highlands State park via the trailhead across the river, following Wilson creek you will see cascading waterfalls less than half a mile up the trail.Bring your quarters for the arcade full of retro classics! The Community Arcade located next door Wildhorse Lodge is available to all guests at Highland Hideaways. The arcade features 4 FREE-TO-PLAY Multi-cades, a claw machine, karaoke, Darts, Retro Jukebox, an Air-Hockey Table, and a giant Nintendo Switch!The outdoor thearer plays a new movie every night on the 120" screen.--Cotton Candy Machine--Unlimited Cotton Candy! We have 7 flavors of cotton candy to choose from, fun for all ages!~~Disc Golf Course~~We have a 3 hole glow in dark disc golf course (see photos) that spans the property, the glowing baskets and glow in the dark discs make playing at night a blast!The vending machine is stocked with a variety of drinks, as well as a snack vending machine in-case you get hungry late at night.Streaming Service including Amazon Prime Video, and Netflix, hulu, and crunchyroll.Enjoy our ever growing selection of puzzles, cards, and board games from our game shelf. Fresh linens, Toilet Paper, Towels, and shampoo/soap are provided free of charge.Firewood is available for sale by the arcade.Wild Animal Warning:While there are no animals that live at the property, we can not control the wild animals that wander the property. This is a mountain cabin and there are various wild animals that wander by.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit 3 pets total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings and birthday parties.Maximum event attendees: 15.
非常に良い
14件の口コミ
9.2/10
空室を検索
11
グレイソンのホテル
Looking for a getaway in the Mountains? Then you will fall in love with Meadow Winds. Conveniently located 10-15 minutes from the Blue Ridge Music Center, the Blue Ridge Parkway, the New River and the Galax fiddlers conversion and town of Galax. There are hiking and biking trails for all levels or you can fish, float or paddle! Take a ride in the country — relax and soak in the sights. Nature is all around the property... flower gardens, a great view and your own private entrance way, parking and deck.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Adults only.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
3件の口コミ
10/10
空室を検索
47
グレイソンのホテル
🌟 New Updates! 🌟We’ve added brand new living room furniture, including a twin sleeper sofa, and have more exciting updates coming soon!🌲 Weekly Discount Offered! 🌲Escape to the mountains at Dallas’ Place, a lovingly restored 1900 farmhouse on 40+ acres of a working Christmas tree farm. Located just minutes from Grayson Highlands State Park and West Jefferson, this peaceful retreat offers a mix of modern updates and original charm.✨ At a Glance:• Bedrooms: 3 Kings, 2 Twins, + Twin Sleeper Sofa• Bathrooms: 2 full (main level)• Sleeps: 9 comfortably (up to 10 max)• Location: 40+ acres on a working Christmas tree farm, minutes from Grayson Highlands State Park & West Jefferson🎣 Relax and explore:• Stocked creek for catch-and-release fishing — just steps from the house• Fire pit with string lights and seating beside the stream• Large open field, outdoor seating, and peaceful views of cattle across the road🏡 Inside the home:• Brand new kitchen and bathrooms, updated flooring and paint• Cozy living room with new furniture, twin sleeper sofa, electric fireplace, reading nook & large TV• Spacious dining area with large table, bistro seating & coffee bar• Washer and dryer for your convenience• Sleeps 9 comfortably (up to 10 guests max)🛏 Bedrooms & Sleeping Arrangements:• Main Level:– 1 King bedroom with desk, TV & original wood walls (sleeps 2)– Living room twin sleeper sofa (sleeps 1)• Upstairs:– 2 King bedrooms with large dressers and cozy chairs (sleeps 4 total)– Each king connects to a twin room with a daybed and nightstand (sleeps 2 total)👉 Total: Sleeps 9 comfortably (3 Kings = 6, 2 Twins = 2, Sleeper Sofa = 1). Max occupancy 10.📶 Internet Note: Due to the rural location, WiFi is provided through the only available provider. It works for basic use but may not be reliable for streaming or video calls. For remote work, we recommend bringing a hotspot—though we hope you’ll enjoy unplugging and exploring the outdoors instead!🛁 Please note: Both full bathrooms are on the main level, due to the home’s original layout.About pets:Pets allowed.$25/night pet fee.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.$250 smoking fee charged if smoking is indicated.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
7件の口コミ
10/10
空室を検索
27
グレイソンのホテル
Two story home with full basement right on New River with a large front yard leading down to the river. Large Bedrooms that sleeps up to 10 people with an additional basement bedroom and bathroom. A spacious living room that has plenty of room with a dinning area for enjoying a dinner overlooking the river. This home has a large deck to relax and enjoy New River. Minutes from Galax and the famous annual Fiddlers Convention. House located in mountains winding road down to house is gravel 15 mph max speed About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.Smoke away from doors windows No butts on ground.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
10/10
空室を検索
33
グレイソンのホテル
Rumple's Retreat is a cozy 2 story log cabin with open loft. Wilson Creek runs through the property perfect for trout fishing, or sitting back on the porch listening to the sounds of the rushing water.2 Queen beds and a couch, with a full kitchen and bath. Complimentary coffee, warm towels, toilet paper, paper towels, body wash, shampoo, and dishwasher/laundry detergent are provided.Our property is gently nestled up against the mountains of Mount Rogers National Recreation Area. Located only 2 miles from Grayson Highlands State Park main entrance, we also have a trail leading into it the park behind the cabin at the far back of the property following the creek. A pass to gain free entry into the park for one vehicle is provided with your stay.Enjoy the great outdoors, fish the stocked river running through the property, bike the Creeper Trail, hike Mount Rogers, kayak the New River, or drive up to Mt Rogers for some sightseeing.High Speed wireless internet is available indoors and outdoors across the entire 10 acre property.Streaming Service including Amazon Prime Video, Netflix, and Disney Plus, with a large selection of DVD and VHS movies are available. RV/EV Outdoor Plug Outlet (14-50 Outlet, if you have an EV bring your charger) Multiple Smart Speakers located through the cabin to play music on request. Smart Cabin:Upon arrival you can issue a check-in voice command to take the cabin off of away mode. Enjoy our ever growing selection of puzzles, cards, and board games from our game shelf. Fresh linens, Toilet Paper, Towels, and shampoo/soap are provided. Washer & Dryer with soap provided for extended stays.~~~Arcade~~~Bring quarters for the community arcade located next to Rumples Retreat! It is available to all guests at Highland Hideaways. The arcade features 4 FREE-TO-PLAY Multi-cades, a claw machine, juke box, dart board, karaoke, and an Air-Hockey Table. The vending machines are stocked with a variety snacks and drinks!~~~Outdoor Drive-in Theater~~~Private to Rumple's Retreat the drive-in plays a new movie every night, and its easy as tuning into the radio station, and pressing a button to begin the screening. Check our website for the list of movies.~~ Cotton Candy Machine~~Have a blast making fairground cotton candy. Enjoy 7 different flavors, and make as much as you want!~~Disc Golf Course~~We have a 3 hole glow in dark disc golf course (see photos) that spans the property, the glowing baskets and glow in the dark discs make playing at night a blast!Firewood is available for purchase next to the Arcade.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs less than 50 lbs per pet (limit 2 pets total).Dogs Allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Do not park over the septic tank in the front yard, park on the gravel driveway..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.No Smoking on premise, cigars welcome outside..About events:Events allowed: family gatherings, birthday parties, weddings.Maximum event attendees: 15,Advanced warning required.
とても素晴らしい
11件の口コミ
9.8/10
空室を検索
7
グレイソンのホテル
Enjoy these overnight/weekly rental accommodations located just 0.2 mile off the beautiful Blue Ridge Parkway near mile marker 214. Make yourself cozy by the fireplace, or sit on your own private deck and enjoy the mountain view while watching deer, turkey, and other wildlife roam. A Place By The Parkway complements the natural beauty and mountain views of this area and is located in a rural residential area. Talents of local artists are showcased in the décor within and surrounding A Place By The Parkway.A Place By The Parkway is convenient to many nearby attractions. We are located just 1.2 miles from the Blue Ridge Music Center located on the parkway. The music center offers a Saturday evening concert series during the summer months. Galax, Virginia, the World's Capitol of Old Time & Bluegrass Music is just 8 miles away and full of unique shopping and dining establishments. The historic Rex Theater is located in downtown Galax and hosts the Blue Ridge Backroads Live show each Friday night from 8 - 10 p.m. and can be heard live on 98.1 FM. The Blue Ridge Music Center and the City of Galax are both major venues along The Crooked Road, Virginia's Heritage Music Trail. Mt. Airy, North Carolina, the home place of Andy Griffith, is within a half-hour's drive. Each cabin unit features the following*One bedroom with queen size bed*Queen size sleeper sofa in the living area*Linens and towels are provided*One full size bath with Jacuzzi*Fully equipped kitchen (refrigerator, electric range, dishwasher, microwave, coffee maker, & other small appliances*Cabinets are fully furnished with all necessities for a kitchen*Washer/dryer; iron; hairdryer*Rock fireplace with gas logs*TV/DVD with satellite dish*Gas grill*Central heat & air condition*Smoke free establishment with designated smoking areas outside*We regret that we cannot accommodate pets.LOCAL ATTRACTIONS•Blue Ridge Music center (1.2 Miles)•Cumberland Knob (4 Miles) Hiking & Picnic Area•Mabry Mill (38 Miles) Working Gristmill, Sawmill, Blacksmith Shop, old time crafts and skills demonstrations•Fairview Ruritan (3 miles) offers a variety of bluegrass and other shows•Downtown Galax, Va (8 Miles) offers unique shopping & dining*Leaf & String Festival - 2nd Weekend in June*Smoke on the Mountain BBQ Festival - 3rd Weekend in July*Old Time Fiddler's Convention, 2nd week in August*Rex Theater - Live Music & Performances year round•New River Trail (9 Miles) - Offers hiking, bicycling, horseback riding, and canoeing along the beautiful New River•Crestview Golf Course (5 Miles) - 18 hole public golf course•Galax Municipal Golf Course (10 Miles)- 9 hole course - former home of Senior Player Tom McKnight•Olde Mill Golf Course, Laurel Fork, Va (30 Miles) - Rated by Golf Digest•VFW Flea Market & Gunshow, Hillsville Va (22 Miles) - Labor Day Weekend•Autumn Leaves Festival, Mount Airy, NC - 2nd Weekend in October Visit our website at www.aplacebytheparkway.com or give us a call at 276.233.3436. You may also email us at info@aplacebytheparkway.com About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:Linens & towels are provided. Please load and start the dishwasher prior to leaving..Please observe quiet hours after 10 p.m. Absolutely no house parties.,Please turn air to 75 in the summer and turn heat to 60 in the winter prior to leaving. We are located in a residential neighborhood..About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
9.8/10
空室を検索
グレイソンのWi-Fi付きホテルをもっと見る

よくある質問

グレイソンでWi-Fiのホテルは、1泊あたりの平均価格がどのくらいですか?

グレイソンでWi-Fiのホテルは、一泊あたりの平均価格が平日VND 3,021,407、週末(金~土曜日)VND 3,243,340です。

グレイソンのWi-Fiのホテルを予約する際に、利用可能なキャンペーン情報を教えてください。

Trip.comでは、年間を通じてさまざまなキャンペーンを開催し、お得な割引クーポンを配布いたしております。詳細はキャンペーンページにてご確認ください。

グレイソンで特に人気のあるWi-Fiのホテルはどこですか?

グレイソンのWi-Fi付きホテルの基本情報

掲載ホテル数20
レビュー数318
平均料金(平日)VND 3,021,407
平均料金(土日祝)VND 3,243,340