パットナム

パットナムのおすすめブティックホテルを探す

ご希望の日付を選択して、パットナムでおすすめのブティックホテルを今すぐチェック!

オリコン顧客満足度 第1位 海外旅行予約サイト
Trip.com 受賞
2026年 オリコン顧客満足度®調査
旅行予約サイト 海外旅行 第1位
下にスワイプしてさらに表示
絞り込み条件
ホテルランク
≤2345
お客さまの評価
とても素晴らしい 9以上素晴らしい 8以上とても良い 7以上良い 6以上

パットナムでおすすめのブティックホテル

ご希望の条件で、パットナムの人気ブティックホテルを見つけましょう。
人気順
安い順
市中心部からの距離(近い順)
高評価
23
パットナムのホテル
Stay in the fishing bass capital of the world! Located on a canal with access to Dunns Creek, Crescent Lake, Lake George, and the St. Johns leading to springs, restaurants, short drive to St Augustine beaches and the historic areas. Bait shop and docking is located close by. Boat slip can cover up to a 17' boat and dock will tie up to 25-27'. Completely remodeled! TV in all rooms including on the back patio. Cooking grills, fishing rods and 2 fishing kayaks, paddles, with life jackets included.About pets:Pets allowed: less than 50 lbs per pet (limit 2 pets total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About customRules:If a pet will be staying, the guest must be cover the sofas located in the box under the coffee table. Pet waste is required to be picked up by guest.Smoking is allowed outside but all butts must be put in provided ashtray disposal containers located outside..About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
19件の口コミ
9.8/10
空室を検索
33
パットナムのホテル
Unwind and relax in our gorgeous newly built river home nestled amongst 15 acres of mossy oaks, unspoiled nature and beautiful panoramic river views. Nestled in Palatka, this delightful house is a welcoming retreat for guests. A cozy king bedroom with river views and a queen bedroom with mossy oak views. A well-equipped bathroom with a shower and hair dryer, and convenient amenities like a washing machine, WiFi and a record player with classic vinyls. Tv and fans in every room. This gorgeous property is perfect for a relaxing getaway. Sunrises on the dock with your morning coffee or sunset grills and cocktails on the porch with your friends and family. Memories for a lifetime. Our place is equipped for both long or short stays to make your home away from home one to remember.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 1:00 PM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 1:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 20.About events:Events allowed: family gatherings and birthday parties.Maximum event attendees: 20.
とても素晴らしい
14件の口コミ
9.8/10
空室を検索
27
パットナムのホテル
Enjoy picturesque lake views while relaxing on the upper deck with morning coffee or chilling by the fire pit in the evenings. Located near the bass capital of the world, it is both quiet and peaceful yet still convenient to major attraction cities/beaches like St Augustine, Jacksonville, Daytona Beach. This rustic style gated cabin is centrally located to hiking, biking, boating, fishing and river activities nearby. Many like to spend the day swimming at Silver Glen Springs and relax here at night enjoying the views. *Due to severe allergies, we cannot accommodate any pets/animals of ANY type/category**Waiver required for everyone in group if you would like kayaks available for your use (Please see more info below)*Spacious, private, updated, large two-bedroom cabin with adjacent loft to upstairs bedroom, surrounded by tree farms, farmland, and a lake. Less than an hour from historic St Augustine old city attractions, Silver Glen Springs and Salt Springs where you can swim in the Florida natural springsAround 30 minutes from: Beautiful Ravine Gardens State park where you can hike in the Ravines, Deleon Springs State Park where you can visit Old Sugar Mill and make your own pancakes and hop on a scenic boat tour10 minutes: Renegades where you can fish/boat/eat on the water15 minutes: Welaka State Forest - including Mud Springs Trail (takes you to the natural springs you can go in), 40 acre park, John’s Landing Trailhead and many others. Welaka National Fish Hatchery. Upstairs full bathroom has large walk in shower with his/her sinksDownstairs bathroom has tub/shower comboLarge kitchen/dining area overlooking lakeUpstairs bedroom has outdoor access to upper deck/balconyAdditional stairs on 1st floor also lead to upper deckGas fire pit and grilling platform overlook lake. Wrap around front/back porches overlooking lake on one side & countryside farmland on otherComplementary wifi is included. No hunting/use of any kind of firearms/shooting devices allowed on property during stay. No fireworks. If you have a canoe/kayak, please discuss with us in advance if you would like to use lake for it. No cleaning closet access in home or garage (doors are locked)Garage game room now available for use. Includes pool table, corn hole, Foos ball (converts to air hockey) and ping pong table. Garage has no ac and is not insulated but has 3 large fans and big garage door opens if needed Kayaks: 2 kayaks are now available to use at your own risk. Requires electronic signing of liability waiver for all members in group if would like given code for access. Weight limited listed on kayaks, must adhere to. Requires PFD/life jackets to use. We have these PFDs on site: 2 standard adult size, One 30-50 lb child, One 50-90 lb child. No use under 30 lbs, if you need a different size or more than what we have, please bring your own. If you would like to use, please let me know immediately after booking and before arrival to start process. Tire swing: Use at your own risk. Children must be directly supervised when using. One person at a time (advised limiting to under 150 lbs). No standing, hold on with both hands. Avoid swinging towards tree/twisting rope, may cause injury. We make an effort to secure the swing but cannot guarantee it won’t malfunction or cause injury. Report equipment issues ASAP. Do not use zip line - not set up for useID required for booking. Motion/audio activated Cameras on site mainly exterior walkways, upper deck, and all cabin views/driveways/lake view. Game room has the only indoor camera on site. These cameras are not actively monitored without incident except for upper deck camera which will only notify if someone is on roof or goes over railing - which is a safety issue. Gated entrance is monitored with motion/audio activated cameraAbout pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.Children must be directly supervised at all times..About customRules:Due to severe allergies, this property is designated as a strictly animal-free zone. We cannot accommodate pets of any categories/type. No fireworks..Full rules will be sent after booking request for you to agree to/acknowledge - you can request in advance by messaging me. See rental agreement.,ID required prior to receiving check in codes (sent at check in time).No smoking, no parties, all guests must be registered. Security cameras.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 24.About events:No events allowed.
素晴らしい
2件の口コミ
9.6/10
空室を検索
62
パットナムのホテル
Relaxing/fun River Retreat (Home) point lot with views of Dunn’s Creek, surrounded by Parkland and Wetlands. Days full of Fishing, Boating, Bird watching, Swimming, Exploring, Bicycling, Kayaking, Horseback Riding. Close to 4 -different clear water springs or 4 wheeling and trail biking in Ocala National Forest and only 30 minutes from St Augustine & BeachWhat we love about this place -- everything -- but standing out is the view the view the view. And the wildlife surrounded by parkland sit on the dock - Manetee's Otters, Osprey, Deer, Turkey and Boar in the wetland. Wood peckers and owls just to name a few. And the Bald Eagle which this area is considered a "hot spot" for the species:There is no restrictions to where you can go boating - Dunns-creek connects with the St Johns river - which is 320miles long and flows north to Jacksonville and then out sea or go south to lake George or beyond to west of Vero Beach. Go Left south on Dunnscreek, just south about 3 miles is Crescent Lake Major spawning ground for catfish crappie and the famous Florida Large mouth. In the 1700's they say Pirate's would hide seized ships to Crescent Lake - the Black Swan a frigate - when the moon is full you may hear "Big Jack" looking for his buried gold.Enjoy Peaceful Quiet evenings with natural sounds of chirping Birds, Owls, Turkey's, bullfrogs, Bass, bluegill, crappie popping the surface and occasional grunting' of Gators.The Home is a Comfortable newly remodel home split plan - Master BR King W/TV and suite bath, 2nd BR Queen W/TV, 3rd BR 2 twins, 2nd bath, Livingroom W/TV, Dining Room, Modern Kitchen fully equipt, Laundry and lg. Screened porch to sit with your morning coffee.Kitchen – fully stocked with all the utensil’s, Knives, pots & pans, blender, mixing bowls, coffee machine, Range with oven, Microwave, toaster, pressure cooker and more.Amenities - All sheets, towels and toiletries included. TV, Wireless internet, DVD player, Radio/CD player AC/Heat, Parking, we provide lots of games and books, and 2 kayaks.The Area – Dunn’s Creek is a 6-mile long deep creek, linking the St. Johns River to Crescent Lake. Shoreline is largely uninhabited except for the first two miles on the eastern shore. Dunn’s Creek State Park is located on the western shore for nearly its entire length. At Pine Landing, the State Park offers picnic tables, artesian well water and restrooms. Manatees regularly travel the waterway and the American Alligator grows large in these waters. Wetlands, Cypress trees, hardwoods and lily pads line the entire trail. Dunn’s creek has tidal flows and planning helps enjoy the day Because of its scenic nature, Dunn's Creek is a Florida designated paddling trail for kayaking Fishery - St Johns is known as the Bass Fishing Capital of the World. Both Striped and Largemouth varieties can be found here in abundance large sizes. Also Bluegill, Crappie and Catfish, Redfish, Flounder and because we are tidal with a tiny bit of salt we have Blue Crab & shrimp fishery!Shopping – 5 mins – Dollar General/Circle K and Mex Rest, –W RT 17 “The Stand” Farm fresh Veg, 20 min to Winn Dixie. East R 17 to Palatka everything else.Great restaurants - on the water in Palatka is Corky Bells go by boat or car, Mema's diner just 10 min away, Bradley's steak and Seafood Family place where the locals go. Lio's sushi - best social place in town some of the most creative sushi in the state, - tell Lio Frank and Lily sent you.About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 3-17.No fence on property or on waters edge..About customRules:Person must be at least 25 years and present no 2nd party. Drivers license when making reservation and must be presented to enter property.No smoking or vaping inside rental. No additional Guest on property without permission. No parties, events please. No BBQ Grill on Dock,Please don-not move furniture to different rooms. Noise ordinance 10pm. Parking for 4 vehicle's only - No Large comm. trucks. No parking on lawn.About checkIn:Check in after 3:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking allowed: in designated areas.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
素晴らしい
17件の口コミ
9.6/10
空室を検索
41
パットナムのホテル
Video; on YouTube from THE OLD COUPLE OUTDOORS ( Crabbing Vacation ) and ERICA LYNN ( Vlog Tahita Style Lake House ) and ( Blind Taste Testing ).. Come with your family and friends and enjoy our professionally decorated VACATION HOME, centrally located between Orlando, Daytona Beach, and St. Augustine. Lake House Blue is a private home at the end of a dock that stretches over 250 feet from the land for the ultimate in privacy. This beautiful home has upscale amenities inside, including, HIGH SPEED INTERNET with DESK AND CHAIR FOR WORK FROM HOME OR STUDYING. Franklin wood Fire Place, (Quartz Counter tops & Stainless Steel Appliances) outdoor decks all around the house with a LP gas outdoor Fire Pit with Adirondack chairs. Over the water location with fresh air abound could be one of the best places for relaxation in all of Florida...Please Note...WE HAVE INSTALLED A HALO-LED WHOLE HOME AIR PURIFICATION SYSTEM, INSTALLED IN OUR DUCT WORK TO MAKE SURE WE ARE SUPPLYING OUR GUEST WITH THE HEALTHIEST INDOOR ENVIRONMENT POSSIBLE...There are two screened porches with rocking chairs, and a hammock. Bring your boat, or use our Crab traps and fishing gear, and yes you can Fish all around the house on our docks. Relax while watching wildlife like Ospreys, Herons, Egrets, and the occasional Bald Eagle. Professional BASS GUIDE with boat available.. Fishing is good almost all year around. This lake made it's reputation with Large Mouth Bass, with tournaments coming out of Palatka on the St. Johns River. WE CONSIDER THE LOCAL FISH THAT LIVE IN THE WATERS AROUND LAKE HOUSE BLUE AS FISH FRIENDS AND ARE VALUABLE ASSETS, ESPECIALLY THE BLUEGILL POPULATION. OUR GOAL IS TO KEEP THEM FAT AND HAPPY BECAUSE THEY ARE THE FAVORITE DISH OF OUR BIG MOUTH BASS. OUR AUTOMATIC FISH FEEDER PROVIDES THEM WITH PELLET MEALS 2 TIMES A DAY AT 10 am, and 6 pm. WE THINK THEY APPRECIATE THIS PERK AND WE ARE GLAD TO PROVIDE IT..LAKE HOUSE BLUE IS ALL ABOUT GIVING EVERYTHING AND EVERYBODY A RESTFUL REFRESHING BREAK FROM THE PRESSURES OF DAILY LIFE.FOR OUR BOATERS.. we have a floating EASY DOCK for your tie ups with a stationary ladder up to the main dock. Pull in, tie off, and let the dock and your boat act as one for your added convenience. Daytona 500 one hour away: Don't miss the greatest NASCAR event of the year. Not very far away, and the perfect place to get away from the crowds and relax when it is over.HORSEBACK RIDING is not far away. South on 17 between Barberville and DeLeon Springs...Deep Creek Stables has an excellent set up for all kinds of riding...Also while in DeLeon Springs DON'T MISS your chance to swim in the 14 million gallon per day clear water Nature Spring and State Park. Be sure to go early so you can enjoy self made Pancakes at The Old Sugar Mill Pancake House. A crowd favorite !!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).Dogs only. No more than 2 dogs allowed..About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 1:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
63件の口コミ
10/10
空室を検索
パットナムのブティックホテルをもっと見る

よくある質問

Trip.comでホテルを予約するにはどうすればよいですか?

Trip.comでホテルを予約するには、目的地、宿泊日、宿泊人数をページ上で入力するだけでOKです。次に、宿泊可能なホテルから、予約されたいホテルを選択します。指示に従って支払い情報を入力すれば、ご予約完了です。

Trip.comでホテルのお得情報を入手するにはどうすればよいですか?

Trip.comでお得なホテルを見つける方法はいくつかあります。希望する価格帯でホテルを検索し結果を絞り込む、または価格で結果を並べ替えて最安値のホテルをトップに表示することもできます。

Trip.comのどのページでホテルのお得情報を確認できますか?

Trip.comでは、年間を通じて様々なホテルのお得情報やキャンペーンを提供しています。Trip.comのお得情報ページにて、特別オファーを簡単に確認できます。更に、Trip.com会員はアカウントにログインすると、ホテル一覧ページで限定割引料金を見ることができます。

ホテル料金を安くする方法を教えてください。

平日にホテルを予約する方が安い場合もありますが、シーズンにもよります。

Trip.comに掲載されているホテル数は?

Trip.comには、230を超える国・地域の150万軒を超えるホテルが掲載されています。どのホテルを予約すべきか決めてかねていらっしゃる?Trip.comサイトをブラウズしてご検討ください!

Trip.comでホテルの予約をキャンセルまたは変更できますか?

ホテルのご利用規約とキャンセル日によります。該当するホテルのご利用規約をご確認ください。予約をキャンセルまたは変更するには、Trip.comアカウントにログインし「予約履歴」ページで指示に従ってください。

Trip.comカスタマーサポートに連絡する方法を教えてください。

Trip.comのヘルプセンターより申し込みを送信すると、24時間年中無休・日本語対応のカスタマーサポートにお問い合わせいただけます。また、地域によっては、電話やサポートチャットでもお問い合わせいただけます。