ミッドランド

ミッドランドのおすすめブティックホテルを探す

ご希望の日程で、ミッドランドのこだわりのブティックホテルを探しましょう。

オリコン顧客満足度 第1位 海外旅行予約サイト
Trip.com 受賞
2026年 オリコン顧客満足度®調査
旅行予約サイト 海外旅行 第1位
下にスワイプしてさらに表示
絞り込み条件
ホテルランク
≤2345
お客さまの評価
とても素晴らしい 9以上素晴らしい 8以上とても良い 7以上良い 6以上

ミッドランドでおすすめのブティックホテル

ご希望の条件で、ミッドランドの人気ブティックホテルを見つけましょう。
人気順
安い順
市中心部からの距離(近い順)
高評価
99+
ミッドランドのホテル
主な設備:プール、バー、レストラン
とても良い
97件の口コミ
8.0/10
1泊
QAR 275
空室を検索
99+
Doubletree by Hilton Midland West Loop I-250
ミッドランドのホテル
主な設備:プール、バー、レストラン
とても良い
14件の口コミ
8.9/10
1泊
QAR 529
空室を検索
21
ミッドランドのホテル
Enjoy a comfortable stay at this modern, industrial-style 1930s Bungalow near Downtown Midland. This Airbnb features all of the modern kitchen accessories and bathroom amenities needed for a longer stay.Make yourself at home while you barbecue and enjoy the backyard patio. The outfitted bar cart makes it easy to enjoy your favorite cocktails or a glass of wine.Within blocks of Museum of the Southwest, Dennis the Menace Park, Mac's BBQ, Saturday farmers market, & minutes to Downtown.About pets:Pets allowed: limit 2 total.About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 25.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
4件の口コミ
10/10
空室を検索
58
ミッドランドのホテル
Welcome to your private oasis in the heart of Midland! This exquisite fam-friendly home is perfect for guests seeking both luxury and comfort. Boasting 4 spacious bedrooms & 3 modern bathrooms, it provides ample room for relaxation & entertainment. Discover the spacious front & backyard w/ firepit & gazebo or retreat indoors to explore all modern amenities. Nestled on a tranquil cul-de-sac, this home is conveniently close to parks and restaurants, offering endless opportunities. Stay with us!Relax at this 3,000+ sqft peaceful sanctuary nestled in the heart of Midland! This fam-friendly home features 4 bedrooms w/ Helix Luxe mattresses, 3 bathrooms, & plenty of room for a group to spread out and enjoy! Discover the spacious grassy front & backyard w/ firepit & gazebo or retreat indoors to explore all of the modern amenities needed for a memorable stay. Located on a quiet cul-de-sac & peaceful neighborhood, this home is just a short drive to the Downtown Midland, shops, & restaurants!This mid-century modern family home is located on a large property with a beautiful fenced backyard and great amenities! This newly-renovated home has been professionally renovated and thoughtfully designed, providing you with all of the modern conveniences available for a great stay! The home is also completely ADA compliant with ramps at the front and back entrances and all bathrooms feature curbless walk-in showers and frameless glass doors. This home is perfect for city dwellers, travelling oil & gas professionals, or cross country explorers!The Midland Gem Haus has 4 spacious bedrooms, large living areas, and a fully re-done kitchen with all high-end KichenAid stainless steel appliances. Each bedroom features high-quality linens, pillows & soft comforters. Enjoy the outdoors with plenty of room for kids to run & play in the 7ft fully fenced-in grassy backyard, while adults have a drink on the covered patio, soak up the sun, or enjoy the fire pit and the gazebo.This beautiful residence is located in the heart of Midland on a peaceful residential cul-de-sac, providing guests with easy access to local area attractions such as Permian Basin Petroleum Museum, Momentum Bank Ballpark, the Midland Downtown Farmer’s Market, multiple parks, and more! The home is also near to all of the restaurants, bars, cafes, and shops in the Midland area. We're excited to host you and your loved ones while you create unforgettable moments together! Families & extended stay guests are welcomed!★HIGHLIGHTS★✔ Newly Renovated Family-friendly Home on Peaceful Cul-de-Sac✔ Over 3,000 sqft with 4 Bedrooms, 3 Bathrooms with Large Front & Back Yards✔ Big Fenced-in Yard with Grassy area, Firepit, Gazebo, and Patio with Room for Kids to Play✔ Spacious Living Room with Comfortable Couches & Natural Lighting✔ 5 Smart QLED TV’s with Streaming Capabilities w/ Free 1 Gig High-Speed Wi-Fi Available✔ Fully Equipped Kitchen with KitchenAid Stainless Steel Appliances & Accessories✔ Outdoor Covered Front & Back Patios with Patio Furnishings ✔ 3 Sparking Clean Bathrooms with ADA Compliant Curbless Walk-in Showers✔ Fully ADA Compliant Home with Front & Back Entrance Ramps✔ 6 Free Parking Spaces Available (2 Garage, 2 Driveway, 2 Behind Home)✔ Dedicated Laundry Room with 2 Sets of Washers & Dryers✔ Located Near Many Parks, Restaurants, Shops, Cafes, & Attractions in Midland areaAbout pets:Pets allowed: dogs (limit 2 total).About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
10/10
空室を検索
62
ミッドランドのホテル
主な設備:プール
とても素晴らしい
5件の口コミ
9.8/10
空室を検索
47
ミッドランドのホテル
主な設備:プライベートプール
非常に良い
28件の口コミ
9.0/10
空室を検索
23
ミッドランドのホテル
Whether you are in the Permian for work or pleasure, come relax & enjoy your stay at this elegantly decorated home away from home, situated in a highly desirable, safe & family-friendly community off loop 250.With the convenience of 8 queen beds and 2 full-size bath rooms spread across 4 bedrooms, this home away from home offers a comfortable stay for guests. Enjoy the convenience of amenities like fiber optic WiFi, Wireless charging night stands, 8 Way power reclining living room set, H2O Softener, Samsung appliances like washing machine, dryer and 65" Samsung TV in all bedrooms and living room. Book your stay today and experience all the charm and warmth that “Paradiso in the Permian” has to offer. We pride ourselves in our courteous & exceptional professional management experience!About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats less than 20 lbs per pet (limit 2 pets total).About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.No Commercial photography and filming allowed.About customRules:-No use of heavy duty construction / fabrication equipment e.g welding, etc -Max of 2 work trucks on garage driveway and 1 on the curb/side walkway.-No smoking or recreational drug use in the house or premises ($500 surcharge). -Maximum occupancy is 8 adults,-No partying, loud music, excessive alcohol use or "large" congregation on premises -Trash must be brought out on trash day -Trash day: Tues and Fri.About checkIn:Check in after 2:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 21.About events:No events allowed.
とても良い
1件の口コミ
8.0/10
空室を検索
16
ミッドランドのホテル
Welcome to this charming house in Midland. This fantastic 2-story property boasts 3 cozy bedrooms with a king, queen, and full bed to accommodate all guests. Enjoy the convenience of amenities like a hair dryer, AC, and heating. The 2.5 bathrooms are equipped with showers and hair dryers for your comfort. No pets please! We hope you'll enjoy your stay at our house. About pets:No pets allowed.About checkOut:Check out before 11:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 0-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
とても素晴らしい
5件の口コミ
10/10
空室を検索
32
ミッドランドのホテル
Modern & Spacious 3BR/2BA Home in Midland, TX. Comfort Meets Style!Make yourself at home in this beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath house in Midland, TX, featuring a sleek modern design, a comfy sofa bed for extra guests, and plenty of space to relax. The open layout offers a fully equipped kitchen, stylish dining area, and all the amenities you need for a perfect stay. Step outside to a large private patio with an outdoor dining table and cozy lounge seating ideal for morning coffee or evening gatherings. Perfect for families, business travelers, or small groups looking for comfort, convenience, and a touch of luxury.About pets:Pets allowed: dogs and cats less than 20 lbs per pet (limit one pet total).About checkOut:Check out before 10:00 AM.About children:Children allowed: ages 3-17.About checkIn:Check in after 4:00 PM.About smoking:Smoking is not permitted.About minBookingAge:Minimum age to rent: 18.About events:No events allowed.
とても良い
8.0/10
空室を検索
37
ミッドランドのホテル
主な設備:プール
とても素晴らしい
19件の口コミ
9.8/10
空室を検索
ミッドランドのブティックホテルをもっと見る

よくある質問

Trip.comでホテルを予約するにはどうすればよいですか?

Trip.comでホテルを予約するには、目的地、宿泊日、宿泊人数をページ上で入力するだけでOKです。次に、宿泊可能なホテルから、予約されたいホテルを選択します。指示に従って支払い情報を入力すれば、ご予約完了です。

Trip.comでホテルのお得情報を入手するにはどうすればよいですか?

Trip.comでお得なホテルを見つける方法はいくつかあります。希望する価格帯でホテルを検索し結果を絞り込む、または価格で結果を並べ替えて最安値のホテルをトップに表示することもできます。

Trip.comのどのページでホテルのお得情報を確認できますか?

Trip.comでは、年間を通じて様々なホテルのお得情報やキャンペーンを提供しています。Trip.comのお得情報ページにて、特別オファーを簡単に確認できます。更に、Trip.com会員はアカウントにログインすると、ホテル一覧ページで限定割引料金を見ることができます。

ホテル料金を安くする方法を教えてください。

平日にホテルを予約する方が安い場合もありますが、シーズンにもよります。

Trip.comに掲載されているホテル数は?

Trip.comには、230を超える国・地域の150万軒を超えるホテルが掲載されています。どのホテルを予約すべきか決めてかねていらっしゃる?Trip.comサイトをブラウズしてご検討ください!

Trip.comでホテルの予約をキャンセルまたは変更できますか?

ホテルのご利用規約とキャンセル日によります。該当するホテルのご利用規約をご確認ください。予約をキャンセルまたは変更するには、Trip.comアカウントにログインし「予約履歴」ページで指示に従ってください。

Trip.comカスタマーサポートに連絡する方法を教えてください。

Trip.comのヘルプセンターより申し込みを送信すると、24時間年中無休・日本語対応のカスタマーサポートにお問い合わせいただけます。また、地域によっては、電話やサポートチャットでもお問い合わせいただけます。